Grupos y Representación Legislativa
MORENA
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
María del Carmen Saavedra Fernández | 6. Teziutlán | ||
Bárbara Dimpna Morán Añorve | 7. San Martín Texmelucan de Labastida | ||
Rafaela Vianey García Romero | 8. Huejotzingo | ||
Guadalupe Tlaque Cuazitl | 9. Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza | ||
Nora Yessica Merino Escamilla | 10. Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza | ||
Emilio Ernesto Maurer Espinosa | 11. Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza | ||
José Miguel Trujillo de Ita | 12. Amozoc de Mota | ||
Arturo de Rosas Cuevas | 15. Tecamachalco | ||
Iliana Paola Ruíz García | 16. Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza | ||
Tonantzin Fernández Díaz | 18. Cholula de Rivadavia | ||
Fernando Sánchez Sasia | 24. Tehuacán | ||
Olga Lucía Romero Garci Crespo | 25. Tehuacán | ||
Eduardo Elías Gandur Islas | Representación Proporcional | ||
Luis Fernando Jara Vargas | Representación Proporcional | ||
Estefanía Rodríguez Sandoval | Representación Proporcional | ||
Cristina Tello Rosas | Representación Proporcional | ||
Sin Partido
|
|||
Liliana Luna Aguirre | 2. Huauchinango de Degollado | ||
Hugo Alejo Domínguez | 4. Zacapoaxtla | ||
Marcelo Eugenio García Almaguer | Representación Proporcional | ||
Partido del Trabajo
|
|||
Gustavo Adolfo Huerta Gamboa | 13. Tepeaca | ||
Mónica Lara Chávez | 17. Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza | ||
Guadalupe Muciño Muñoz | 21. Atlixco | ||
María del Carmen Cabrera Camacho | Representación Proporcional | ||
Valentín Medel Hernández | Representación Proporcional | ||
Partido Revolucionario Institucional
|
|||
Nibardo Hernández Sánchez | 23. Acatlán de Osorio | ||
Javier Casique Zárate | Representación Proporcional | ||
Iván Jonathan Collantes Cabañas | Representación Proporcional | ||
Josefina García Hernández | Representación Proporcional | ||
María del Rocío García Olmedo | Representación Proporcional | ||
Partido Acción Nacional
|
|||
Raúl Espinosa Martínez | 3. Zacatlán | ||
Nancy Jiménez Morales | 5. Tlatlauquitepec | ||
Gabriel Oswaldo Jiménez López | Representación Proporcional | ||
Mónica Rodríguez Della Vecchia | Representación Proporcional | ||
Compromiso por Puebla
|
|||
José Antonio Zacaula Martínez | 14. Ciudad Serdán | ||
Partido de la Revolución Democrática
|
|||
José Armando García Avendaño | 26. Ajalpan | ||
Abundio Sandre Popoca | Representación Proporcional | ||
Partido Movimiento Ciudadano
|
|||
Alejandra Guadalupe Esquitín Lastiri | 1. Xicotepec de Juárez | ||
Partido Nueva Alianza
|
Partido Nueva Alianza
|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Partido Verde Ecologista de México
|
|||
Juan Pablo Kuri Carballo | Representación Proporcional |